HIKVISION Netzwerkswitche für IP Kamera Netzwerke

Filtern
Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
1 von 2
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
DS-3E0310HP-E DS-3E0310HP-E
HiPoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 1x 100M HiPoE port, 8x 100M PoE port, 2x 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 110W
  • 301801346
Merken
DS-3E1309P-EI DS-3E1309P-EI
PoE Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 9 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 110W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push...
  • 301801788
Merken
DS-3E1105P-EI DS-3E1105P-EI
L2, Smart Managed, 4 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 60W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video...
  • 301801787
Merken
DS-3E0106HP-E DS-3E0106HP-E
HiPoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 1x 100M HiPoE port, 3x 100M PoE port, 1 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 60W
  • 301801345
Merken
DS-3E1510P-SI DS-3E1510P-SI
10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch DS-3E1510P-E switches are layer 2 PoE switches, providing advanced PoE power supply technology and Gigabit networks design on the basis of highperformance access. The switches support Web...
  • 301802029
Merken
DS-3E1508-EI DS-3E1508-EI
L2, Smart Managed, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video Control and Preview
  • 301801784
Merken
DS-3E1516-EI DS-3E1516-EI
L2, Smart Managed, 16 Gigabit RJ45 ports, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video Control and Preview
  • 301801785
Merken
DS-3T0510HP-E/HS DS-3T0510HP-E/HS
Port-Anzahl: 6 × gigabit PoE RJ45 ports, 2 × gigabit Hi-PoE RJ45 ports and 2 × gigabit SFP fiber optical ports Port Typ: RJ45 port, full duplex, MDI/MDI-X adaptive Weiterleitungsmodus: Store-and-forward switching Ports für...
  • 301801604
Merken
DS-3E1524-EI DS-3E1524-EI
24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, Port-Typ: RJ45 port, full duplex, MDI/MDI-X adaptive MAC-Adresstabelle: 8 K Interner Cache: 2 Mbits Visualisiertes Topologie-Management Network Health Monitor Videosteuerung und Vorschau...
  • 301801786
Merken
DS-3E1526P-SI DS-3E1526P-SI
26-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch DS-3E1526P-SI switches are layer 2 PoE switches, providing advanced PoE power supply technology and Gigabit networks design on the basis of highperformance access. The switches support Web...
  • 301802031
Merken
DS-3E0510P-E/M DS-3E0510P-E/M
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 8 Gigabit POE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 58w
  • 301801423
Merken
DS-3E1518P-SI DS-3E1518P-SI
L2, Smart Managed, 16 Gigabit PoE ports, 2 Gigabit SFP ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 225W, max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, PoE watchdog, VLAN, QoS, SNMP, Port Mirroring, Storm Control, Visualized Topology Management,...
  • 301802030
Merken
DS-3E0528HP-E(O-STD) DS-3E0528HP-E(O-STD)
PoE port Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 24 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45, 2 Gigabit SFP uplink ports, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1-4 support Hi-PoE 90w, PoE power budget 370W, ports 21-24 support up to 300meter
  • 301801519
Merken
DS-3E0510P-E DS-3E0510P-E
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 8 Gigabit PoE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 110w
  • 301801376
Merken
DS-3E0518P-E DS-3E0518P-E
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 16 Gigabit POE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 230w, incl. Montagewinkel
  • 301801378
Merken
HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM SFP Module HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM SFP Module
SFP Einsteckmodul für Switch, HIKVISION, TX1310nm/ 1.25G, RX1310nm/ 1.25G, LC, Multi mode and duplex fiber, 1km, SFP
  • 307400120
Merken
DS-3E0105P-E(B) DS-3E0105P-E(B)
PoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 4 100M PoE port, 1 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 60W
  • 301801292
Merken
DS-3E0505HP-E DS-3E0505HP-E
L2, Unmanaged, 4 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1 support Hi-PoE 60w, PoE power budget 60W, ports 3-4 support up to 300meter, 6KV surge protection, supports POE watchdog, port isolation
  • 301801511
Merken
DS-3E1318P-EI DS-3E1318P-EI
L2, Smart Managed, 16 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit combo ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 230W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video...
  • 301801789
Merken
DS-3E1326P-EI DS-3E1326P-EI
L2, Smart Managed, 24 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit combo ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 370W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video...
  • 301801790
Merken
DS-3E0109P-E/M(B) DS-3E0109P-E/M(B)
Hauptmerkmale: Intelligentes PoE-Management Wenn die Stromversorgung den Grenzwert überschreitet, verwalten PoE-Ports die Stromversorgung intelligent, wodurch die Lebensdauer des Switches verlängert wird. Bis zu 300 m PoE-Fernübertragung...
  • 301801293
Merken
DS-3E0318P-E/M(B) DS-3E0318P-E/M(B)
PoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 16 100M PoE port, 1x 10/100/1000BT Port, 1x 1000 SFP, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 130W
  • 301801296
Merken
DS-3E0510HP-E(O-STD) DS-3E0510HP-E(O-STD)
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 8 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1-2 support Hi-PoE 90w, PoE power budget 110W, ports 7-8 support up to 300meter, 6KV surge protection, supports POE watchdog,...
  • 301801513
Merken
DS-3WF01C-2N/O DS-3WF01C-2N/O
DS-3WF01C-2N/O WiFi Bridge, Outdoor 2,4GHz, wireless CPE, max.3km
  • 301801405
Merken
DS-3E0109P-E(C) DS-3E0109P-E(C)
POE Switch L2, unmanaged, 8 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 115W, max. 250m long distance transmission, 6KV surgy protection
  • 301801294
Merken
1 von 2
Zuletzt angesehen