HIKVISION Netzwerkswitche für IP Kamera Netzwerke

Filtern
Filter schließen
 
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
301801346_0_0.jpg DS-3E0310HP-E PoE Switch, 8-port, 1x 100m, PoE...
HiPoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 1x 100M HiPoE port, 8x 100M PoE port, 2x 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 110W
  • 301801346
Merken
301801788_0_0.jpg DS-3E1309P-EI PoE-Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 9...
PoE Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 9 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 110W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push...
  • 301801788
Merken
DS-3WF01C-2N/O WiFi Bridge, Outdoor 2,4GHz, wireless CPE, max.3km DS-3WF01C-2N/O WiFi Bridge, Outdoor 2,4GHz,...
DS-3WF01C-2N/O WiFi Bridge, Outdoor 2,4GHz, wireless CPE, max.3km
  • 301801405
Merken
301801345_0_0.jpg DS-3E0106HP-E PoE Switch, 1x100M, HiPoE port, 60W
HiPoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 1x 100M HiPoE port, 3x 100M PoE port, 1 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 60W
  • 301801345
Merken
301801787_0_0.pjg.jpg DS-3E1105P-EI Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 4...
L2, Smart Managed, 4 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 60W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video...
  • 301801787
Merken
301801785_0_0.jpg DS-3E1516-EI Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 16...
L2, Smart Managed, 16 Gigabit RJ45 ports, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video Control and Preview
  • 301801785
Merken
301801786_0_0.jpg DS-3E1524-EI Switch, 24 Port Gigabit Smart POE
24 Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch, Port-Typ: RJ45 port, full duplex, MDI/MDI-X adaptive MAC-Adresstabelle: 8 K Interner Cache: 2 Mbits Visualisiertes Topologie-Management Network Health Monitor Videosteuerung und Vorschau...
  • 301801786
Merken
301801292_0_0.jpg DS-3E0105P-E(B) PoE Switch, L2, 4 100M PoE...
PoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 4 100M PoE port, 1 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 60W
  • 301801292
Merken
301802031_0_0.pjg.jpg DS-3E1526P-SI PoE Switch, 26-Port Gigabit Smart...
26-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch DS-3E1526P-SI switches are layer 2 PoE switches, providing advanced PoE power supply technology and Gigabit networks design on the basis of highperformance access. The switches support Web...
  • 301802031
Merken
301801789_0_0.pjg.jpg DS-3E1318P-EI Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 16...
L2, Smart Managed, 16 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit combo ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 230W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video...
  • 301801789
Merken
301801604_0_0.pjg.jpg DS-3T0510HP-E/HS 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged...
Port-Anzahl: 6 × gigabit PoE RJ45 ports, 2 × gigabit Hi-PoE RJ45 ports and 2 × gigabit SFP fiber optical ports Port Typ: RJ45 port, full duplex, MDI/MDI-X adaptive Weiterleitungsmodus: Store-and-forward switching Ports für...
  • 301801604
Merken
301801378_0_0.jpg DS-3E0518P-E PoE-Switch, 1000M, L2, 16 Gigabit...
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 16 Gigabit POE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 230w, incl. Montagewinkel
  • 301801378
Merken
307400120_0_0.jpg HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM SFP Module SFP...
SFP Einsteckmodul für Switch, HIKVISION, TX1310nm/ 1.25G, RX1310nm/ 1.25G, LC, Multi mode and duplex fiber, 1km, SFP
  • 307400120
Merken
301801511_0_0.jpg DS-3E0505HP-E PoE port Switch, 4 Gigabit RJ45,...
L2, Unmanaged, 4 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1 support Hi-PoE 60w, PoE power budget 60W, ports 3-4 support up to 300meter, 6KV surge protection, supports POE watchdog, port isolation
  • 301801511
Merken
301801790_0_0.jpg DS-3E1326P-EI Switch, L2, Smart Managed, 24...
L2, Smart Managed, 24 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit combo ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 370W, Max. 300 meter long distance PoE transmission, Visualized Topology Management, Network Health Monitor, Real-Time Alarm Push and Video...
  • 301801790
Merken
301801293_0_0.pjg.jpg DS-3E0109P-E/M(B)
Hauptmerkmale: Intelligentes PoE-Management Wenn die Stromversorgung den Grenzwert überschreitet, verwalten PoE-Ports die Stromversorgung intelligent, wodurch die Lebensdauer des Switches verlängert wird. Bis zu 300 m PoE-Fernübertragung...
  • 301801293
Merken
301801296_0_0.jpg DS-3E0318P-E/M(B) PoE Switch, 1x 1000 SFP, 130W
PoE Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 16 100M PoE port, 1x 10/100/1000BT Port, 1x 1000 SFP, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 130W
  • 301801296
Merken
301801423_0_0.pjg.jpg DS-3E0510P-E/M Switch, L2, PoE power budget 58w
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 8 Gigabit POE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 58w
  • 301801423
Merken
301801513_0_0.jpg DS-3E0510HP-E(O-STD) PoE Switch, L2 Unmanaged,...
Switch, L2, Unmanaged, 8 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at/bt, port 1-2 support Hi-PoE 90w, PoE power budget 110W, ports 7-8 support up to 300meter, 6KV surge protection, supports POE watchdog,...
  • 301801513
Merken
Zuletzt angesehen